Winners Circle   

10-12-19 AARON CREAMER MEMORIAL RACE


Youth 70-110cc

1st #11x  Levi Carr 

2nd  #25 Landen Olszta


0-250cc Amateur

1st #31 Evan Kelleher

2nd #948 Joseph Nealen

3rd #444 Dylan Cokely

4th #123 Jac Carrigan

5th #780 Brianna McHugh

6th #69 Nick Ahola

7th #368 Danny Weems

8th #65 Matt Olszta

9th #616 Ashley Nee


Quick Chix

1st #11 Ashley Nee

2nd #66 Brianna McHugh

3rd #6 Renee Roy


OPEN SENIOR 51+

1st  #8x Alan Beaulieu  

2nd #71u Vinny DiGiulio  

3rd #49 Chris Hill 

4th #3 Joe Picardi

5th #75D Bryon Daily

6th #77 Lloyd Patterson

7th #710 Tony Leary


Vintage

1st #12x Georgie Vigeant 

2nd #611 Dennis Goyer  

3rd #8x Al Beaulieu 

4th #49 Chris Hill 

5th #44 Tony Leary

6th #77 Lloyd Patterson

7th #75D Bryon Daily

8th #616 Ashley Nee


100-160cc Amateur

1st #22 Ben Travisano

2nd #444 Dylan Cokely

3rd #33 Ricky Tischofer4th #3  Rick Tischofer

5th #18 Bryce Hughes

6th #780 Justin Cokely

DNF: 7th #368 Danny Weems

          8th #80 Ryan Norvish

          9th #611 Dennis Goyer


150cc Mdoified

1st  #31 Evan Kelleher

2nd #98u Roger Durkee

3rd #12y Travis Friend

4th #112 Mike Williams 

5th #22x Ben Travisano


MTR Series

1st #397 Dan Henninge

2nd #101 TJ Smith   

3rd #187 Dustin Bartley  

4th ##31 Jordan Taft

5th #913 Rick Capuano 

6th #111 Mike Monteiro

 

Sportsman 

1st #52 Harlan Hildebrand

2nd #53 Brad Marble

3rd #69 Nick Ahola


450 PRO

1st #24 Andrew Reddington

2nd #52 Harlan Hildebrand

3rd #14 Jeff Swensen

4th #26u David Casey

5th #24x Travis Friend

6th  #98 Rich Seymour

7th DNF #53 Brad Marble


Open Pro

1st #14 Jeff Swensen

2nd #53 Brad Marble

3rd #24 Andrew Reddington

4th #26u David Casey

5th #52 Harlan Hildebrand

6th #98 Rich Seymour


MTR Series TT

1st #101 TJ Smith

2nd #187 Dustin Bartley

3rd #397 Dan Henninge

4th #31 Jordan Taft

5th #913 Rick Capuono

6th #111 Mike Monteiro


Youth 70-110cc TT

1st #11x  Levi Carr 

2nd  #25 Landen Olszta


Open Amateur TT

1st  #123 Jac Carrigan

2nd #444 Dylan Cokely

3rd #3 Joe Picardi

4th #75D Bryon Daily

5th #69 Nick Ahola


150cc Amateur TT

1st #22 Ben Travisano

2nd #31 Evan Kelleher

3rd #944 Tony Leary

4th #780 Justin Cokely

5th #65 Matt Olszta

6th #80 Ryan Norvish

7th #18 Bryce Hughes

DNF: 8th #8x Colin Quirk


150cc Mod TT

1st #98u Roger Durkee

2nd #24 Porky

3rd #112 Mike Williams

4th #33 Rick Tischofer 

5th #22x Ben Travisano

6th #3 Rick Tischofer

7th #12y Travis Friend 


OPEN EXPERT TT

1st #8x Brad Marble

2nd #948 Joe Nealen

3rd #18 Colin Quirk

4th #69 Nick Ahola 
Dave Bettencourt Memorial Race 9/21/2019
 

 

Youth 70-110cc

1st #9 Evan Kelleher

2nd #11x  Levi Carr

3rd  #25 Landen Olszta

 

0-250cc Amateur

1st #31 Evan Kelleher

2nd #444 Dylan Cokely

3rd #948 Joseph Weglen

4th #123 Jac Carrigan

5th #69 Nick Ahola

6th #9 CJ McAdam

 

Quick Chix

1st #24u Brianna McHugh

2nd #62 Ashley Nee

 

OPEN SENIOR 51+

1st  #49 Chris Hill

2nd #71u Vinny DiGiulio 

 

Vintage

1st #62 Gippa

2nd #49 Chris Hill

3rd #58u Dean Donnell

4th  #77 Lloyd Patterson

5th #64 Al Beaulieu - DNF

 

100-160cc Amateur

1st #22 Ben Travisano

2nd #3  Rick Tischofer

3rd #33 Ricky Tischofer

4th #62 Ashley Nee

 

150cc Modified

1st  #31 Evan Kelleher

2nd #14u Brianna McHugh

3rd #22x Ben Travisano

 

MTR Series

1st #101 TJ Smith

2nd #187 Dustin Bartley

3rd #111 Mike Monteiro

 

Sportsman

1st #17u Kyle Marble

2nd #52 Harlan Hildebrand

3rd #1 Bobby Bettencourt

4th #8x Brad Marble

5th #941 Jason Vayo

6th #9 CJ McAdam 

 

450 PRO

1st #25 Troy Estabrook

2nd #52 Harlan Hildebrand

3rd #195 Dalton Brisbois

4th #17u Kyle Marble

5th  #1 Bobby Bettencourt

6th  #8x Brad Marble

7th #941 Jason Vayo

 

Open Pro

1st #17u Kyle Marble

2nd #1 Bobby Bettencourt

3rd #25 Troy Estabrook

4th #195 Dalton Brisbois

5th #8x Brad Marble

6th #18 Kyle O'Connor

7th #941 Jason Vayo

8th #52 Harlan Hildebrand

 

MTR Series TT

1st #46 Lorant Ronai

2nd #21 Trace Taylor

 

Youth 70-110cc TT

1st #11x  Levi Carr

2nd  #25 Landen Olszta

 

Open Amateur TT

1st  #948 Joseph Weglen

2nd #8x Brad Marble

3rd #444 Dylan Cokely

4th #22x Ben Travisano

5th #69 Nick Ahola

6th #123 Jac Carrigan

 

150cc Mod  TT

1st #86 Kyle O'Connor

2nd #31 Evan Kelleher

3rd #199 CJ McAdam

4th #3 Rick Tischofer

5th #818 Bobby Bettencourt

6th #22x Ben Travisano

7th #33 Rick Tischofer

8th #8x Colin Quirk

9th #18 Brad Marble

10th #69 Nick Ahola



   8-10-2019 Pete Giammalvo Memorial Race

Final Results

70-110cc Youth Oval

 1st #200 Kamryn Fox

 2nd #11x Levi Carr

 

Quick Chix

 1st #19 Melissa Buchanan

 2nd #6 Renee Roy

 

100-160 youth/adult Open AM

 1st #3 Rich Tischofer

 2nd #33 Ricky Tischofer

 3rd #38u Nels Priest

 

Open Pro

  1st #24 Andrew Reddington

 2nd #57u Asa Irish

 3rd #32 Alex Quarterly

 4th #14 Jeff Swensen

 5th #195 Dalton Brisbois

 6th #52 Harlan Hildebrand

 7th #26u Joe Reddington

 8th #2 Travis Friend

 9th #941 Jason Vayo

 

Open Sr 50+

 1st #71 Vinny Digiulio

 2nd #8x Alan Beauleau

 3rd #44 Tony Leary

 4th #3 Joe Picardi

 5th #7 T-Bone

 

Open Sr 40-49

 1st #49 Chris Hill

 

150 Mod

 1st 98u Roger Durkee

 2nd 12x Alex Quarterly

 3rd 12y Travis Friend

 4th #13 Mike Lovewell

 

Vintage

 1st #62 Alan Beauleau

 2nd #71u Tony Leary

 3rd #7 Mikey Taft

 4th 12x Georgie Vigeant dnf

 5th #49 Chris Hill dnf

 

250 AM

 1st #123 Jac Carrigan

 2nd #200 Kamryn Fox

 3rd #19 Greg Dik

 4th #8x AJ Beauleau

 

70-110 Youth TT

 1st #200 Kamryn Fox

 2nd #11x Levi Carr

 

Quick Chix TT

 1st #19 Melissa Buchanan

 2nd #6 Renee Roy

 

150 Mod TT

 1st #98u Roger Durkee

 2nd #13 Mike Lovewell

 3rd #33 Ricky Tischofer

 4th #3 Rich Tischofer

 

Open AM TT

 1st #123 Jac Carrigan

 2nd #3 Joe Picardi

 3rd #200 Kamryn Fox

 4th #19 Greg Dik

 5th #8x AJ Beauleau 

7-20-2019 Jamison Minor Memorial

 

70-110cc Youth Oval

1st #94 Ryan Pappas

2nd #22 Landen Olszta

 

Vintage

1st #482 Jon Martel

2nd #44 Tony Leary

3rd #12x Georgie Vigeant

4th #75D Bryon Daily

5th #44 Joe Bonanno

 

250cc Amateur

1st #31 Evan Kelleher

2nd #123 Jac Carrigan

3rd #444 Dylan Cokely

4th #24u Mackenzie O'Leary

5th #780 Justin Cokely

6th #101 Alex Pappas

 

450cc Amateur

1st #68 Matt Gauffin

2nd #8x Alan Beaulieu

3rd #482 Jon Martel

4th #481 Giuseppe Bonanno

 

Quick Chix

1st #24u Mackenzie O'Leary

2nd #66 Brianna McHugh

3rd #19 Melissa Buchanan

4th #74 Kathy Daily

5th #6 Renee Roy

 

Open Senior - age 50+

1st #37u Tom McHugh

2nd #8x Alan Beaulieu

3rd # 71u Vinny DiGiulio

4th #3 Joe Picardi

5th #44 Tony Leary

6th #75D Bryon Dailey

7th #12x Georgie Vigeant

 

100-160 youth/adult Open Amateur

1st #24u Mackenzie O'Leary

2nd #12x Stanley Berry

3rd #444 Dylan Cokely

4th #780 Justin Cokely

5th #126 Evan Kelleher

6th #19 Melissa Buchanan

 

70-110cc Youth TT

1st #94 Ryan Pappas

2nd #22 Landen Olszta

 

Open Amateur TT

1st #123 Jac Carrigan

2nd #444 Dylan Cokely

3rd #66 Brianna McHugh

4th #3 Joe Picardi

5th #75D Bryon Dailey

6th #24 Porky

7th #126 Evan Kelleher

8th #780 Justin Cokely

9th #944 Tony Leary

 

Open Pro

1st #52 Harlan Hildebrand

2nd #32 Alex Quarterly

3rd #14 Jeff Swensen

4th #24 Andrew Reddington

5th #27u Asa Irish

6th #26 Joe Reddington

7th #481 Joe Bonanno

8th #21u Dave Casey  -DNF

 

450cc Pro 27 lap Memorial race

1st #52 Harlan Hildebrand

2nd #14 Jeff Swensen

3rd #32 Alex Quarterly

4th #27u Asa Irish

5th #24 Andrew Reddington

6th #21 Dave Casey

7th #481 Joe Bonanno

8th #26 Joe Reddington-DNF


copy33_copy71_image
+